BEDROOM - Page: 6 of 86
-
€558.33 -50% €1,116.67
Appia Ityhome double bed
Appia Ityhome is a double bed with wooden structure, headboard with quilted cushions, bed frame and headboard with imitation leather or microfibre covering, available with base and container. -
€449.63 -50% €899.26
Adele Ityhome double bed
Adele Ityhome is a double bed with wooden structure and covering in imitation leather, microfibre or fabric, available with bed base and container. -
€332.69 -50% €665.39
Ityhome double bed Azelia sommier
Azelia Sommier Ityhome is a double bed with wooden structure and imitation leather or fabric covering, available with bed base and container. -
€1,759.00 -50% €3,517.99
Kando Itamoby double foldaway bed
Kando Itamoby double foldaway bed is a double horizontal foldaway bed, consisting of two single bunk beds. Bed made of wood, equipped with slatted base. Can be equipped with a waterfoam mattress -
€928.91 -50% €1,857.82
Kando Itamoby single foldaway bed
Kando Itamoby single foldaway bed it is a single horizontal foldaway bed. Bed made of wood, equipped with slatted base. Can be equipped with a waterfoam mattress -
€1,755.70 -50% €3,511.40
Kentaro Sofà Itamoby One and a half bed
Kentaro Sofà Itamoby One and a half bed with wooden microparticle panels and slatted base included. Wall fixing mandatory. Optional: mattress. -
€1,133.14 -50% €2,266.27
Kentaro Itamoby One and a half bed
Kentaro Itamoby One and a half bed with wooden microparticle panels and slatted base included. Wall fixing mandatory. Optional: mattress. -
€1,847.93 -50% €3,695.87
Kentaro Sofà Francese Itamoby One and a half Bed
Kentaro Sofà Francese Itamoby One and a half Bed with wooden microparticle panels and slatted base included. Wall fixing mandatory. It can be equipped with a mattress. -
€1,218.78 -50% €2,437.56
Kentaro Francese Itamoby One and a half bed
Kentaro Francese Itamoby One and a half bed with wooden microparticle panels and slatted base included. Wall fixing mandatory. Optional: mattress. -
€1,894.05 -50% €3,788.10
Kentaro Sofà Itamoby Double bed
Kentaro Sofà Itamoby Double bed with wooden microparticle panels, slatted base included. Wall fixing mandatory. Optional: mattress. -
€1,241.84 -50% €2,483.68
Kentaro Itamoby Double bed
Kentaro Itamoby Double bed retractable, with slatted base included. Can be equipped with different types of mattresses. -
€2,378.40 -20% €2,973.00
Joy Tonin Casa
Joy double bed Tonin Casa, upholstered in leather, eco-leather or fabric, with optional crease lining and accessorized with mesh, container or mattress.
Showing 61-72 of 1027 item(s)